젠틀 글로우 씨드 폴리싱 마스크
4.03/5
리뷰 162건
공개 리뷰 162건을 집계한 평균 평점은 5점 만점에 4.03점입니다, 이 중 162건에 사진이 있습니다. 가장 최근 리뷰는 에 작성됐습니다.
외부 판매처로 이동합니다 (olivarrier.com). 가격·재고·배송은 판매처 기준이며 공팔리터가 판매하지 않습니다.
관련 순위
강점과 아쉬운 점
실제 리뷰는 원문 그대로 인용합니다 — 별점과 재구매 의향이 함께 높은 리뷰·함께 낮은 리뷰 중 가장 자세히 쓴 한 건씩입니다. 요약하거나 고쳐 쓰지 않습니다.
높게 평가한 리뷰
협찬OLIVARRIER GENTLE GLOW SEED POLISHING MASK benar-benar membuat wajah lebih bersih, lebih cerah, pori tampak mengecil, dan sangat aman untuk tipe kulit sensitif sekalipun
아쉬웠다는 리뷰
협찬Left a white, chalky residue that was hard to get off. Wouldn't recommend.
집계 근거
평점 요약
이 페이지의 통계는 캠페인으로 제공된 제품에 대한 리뷰 162건을 포함합니다 (전체 162건의 100%). 개별 리뷰의 협찬 여부는 각 리뷰에 표시됩니다.
리뷰 요약
공개 리뷰 162개 · 평균 4.03/5점입니다. 4점 리뷰가 89개(54.9%)로 가장 많고, 재구매 의향은 96.9%, 사진이 첨부된 리뷰는 162개입니다.
4.03/5
리뷰 162개
- 5점60개37%
- 4점89개54.9%
- 3점12개7.4%
- 2점1개0.6%
- 1점0개0%
- 재구매 의향
- 96.9%
- 사진 있는 리뷰
- 162개
- 전체 리뷰
- 162개
실사용자 리뷰162개(3/9 페이지)
전체 162건
정렬최신순
FikaDian 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향Sekali pakai aku suka<3 Dari pertama aku mengaplikasikannya ke wajahku aku sudah merasa bahwa masker ini bakal mengencangkan kulit. Ternyata terbukti, setelah aku bilas wajahku, kulit terasa kencang karena sel kulit matinya terangkat dan juga pori-pori mengecil (walaupun aku juga tidak ada masalah dengan pori-pori). Sayangnya waktu aku pakai, aku agak sedikit gatal di area dekat mata dan leher. Mungkin karena aku terlalu dekat mengaplikasikannya di bagian mata. Tapi setelah dibilas dengan air hangat, rasa gatalnya hilang. Mukaku terasa bersih dan lebih cerah. Tapi aku belum merasakan sensasi glowy seperti fungsinya. Mungkin karena belum rutin juga. Terima kasih 0.8L kesempatannya!! Aku suka masker-masker jenis ini :)
ranityahardian 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향Seneng banget sama #gentleglowseedpolishingmask dari #olivarrier ini. Pemakaiannya cepet cuman 10-15 menit aja kulit langsung lebih cerah dan lembut, walaupun agak sedikit kering tapi overall puas banget dengan hasilnya padahal baru sekali pakai apalagi kalo sering pakai, jadi pingin maskeran pake #gentleglowseedpolishingmask setiap hari. Terimakasih #olivarrier #08L #08liter sudah memberikan kesempatan aku buat jadi editor pokonya seneng banget #olivarrier #gentleglowseedpolishingmask #claymask #lesssensitive #kbeauty #08L #08liter
Jessneely86 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향Love this use it all the time now love how it has not only the mask but cream and lotion that goes with it. It's not one of those that makes your skin peak or anything the best for sensitive skin. I would highly recommend this product I have received free for my honest review #olivarrier #polishing #kbeauty #skincare #facemask #08L #08liter
Santi Sandi 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향I always liked about the beauty products from korea. of packaging you all know always looks simple, elegant, and never trailed cute impression. thanks to @0.8l_indonesia . Good now about Oxy Mud Klarity product that functions as a cleanser, a gentle exfoliant, makeup remover, masks and many more benefits. when using this product as a mask feels good with the scent of chocolate soft this will not interfere with your nose hhheehe experience to pull the mask will change when in the face will change from dark brown to light brown like foam is rare because I recently discovered a mask like this quiet face is not will feel tight is very soft and light � The important point after using my face to be more bright, clean, smooth and dry is quite gentle and effective for all skin types.
Freckles1078 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향After a day of wearing face paint for Halloween, we knew we had to try this mask. So glad we did! After taking off the mask, our skin felt tighter, smoother and refreshed. We will definitely be using this again!
Faithy137 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향I like this skincare mask one cause it smells nice and because it makes my skin feel refreshed afterwards.
Googerstu 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향Loved this mask! It was gentle yet effective!
mkittyapplediaries 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향I recently tried this Olivarrier Gentle Glow Polishing Seed Mask and it works so well on my skin! The mask is unscented and leaves my skin feeling so soft after use. It also doesn't cause irritation to my skin, so I highly recommend!
Jhembruch14 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향I received this mask from @08liter and @olivarrier. This was a very interesting product. I've never used a mask that had this texture before. It was a creamy whipped texture with seeds in it. It claims to make skin soft and reduce pores. I will say it made my dry skin soft, but I didn't see much difference in my pores. I will continue to use this mask to experiment with it more. Thank you so much @olivarrier and @08liter for trying out this really neat mask!!
gothickornchic 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향The olivarrier gentle glow polishing seed mask is something I wanted to try because I'm always interested in exfoliation and brightening my skin. This mask has a creamy texture and the seeds used for exfoliating are quite soft. The mask has a muddy clay scent and is grey in color. Following the directions, I applied the mask and let it dry for 15 minutes. It got firmer, but it did not dry down hard on my skin, which I really appreciate. This mask did not dry out my skin at all, nor did I find it harsh or irritating. It left my skin smooth, soft, and a bit brighter in appearance. I'm happy to have tried it.
stardustchava 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향The texture takes some getting used to because of the seeds. Not sure what they are good for since they just glide off when washing. I was expecting the seeds to work like a scrub when wetting my face to remove the mask after drying. But my skin is softer which is as promised and it does feel tighter after use which is good for aging skin. Since it is very creamy I would not recomend for oily skin. The best thing for me is that it did not flare up my sensative skin. Would get again.
Alanameaux 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향Good day all! Today I'm reviewing the Olivarrier Gentle Glow Polishing Seed Mask that I received from @0.8l_usa to try and give my honest review! I used the the scrub/mask this week and I really liked it. I use a / because this is what happened. I knew this was a mask in my head yet one day I used it as a deep cleanser after washing my face because it's so gentle! Don't worry! The other days I used it properly. 😉 It made my skin feel smooth and clean. The smell was very appealing too. Looks like oatmeal but is much smoother. The smell is a very mild clean smell. For those of you who don't know me I don't like strong smells! I definitely will continue you to use! My skin feel bright and polished and very even. #olivarrier #polishing #kbeauty #skincare #facemask #08L #08liter #beautyblogger #blogger
08mj 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향아쉬운점이 있다면 팩에 들어있는 씨드가 잘 안닦인다... 아주 촉촉해서 팩한후 피부는 계속 만지고싶어지는 쫀쫀한 피부가 된다 ㅎㅎㅎㅎㅎ
mama_rvws 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향After my crazy week, allergy attacks and all, I decided to finally review this #Olivarrier Gentle Glow #Polishing Seed Mask! Let me tell you that this mask truly is gentle, gentle enough EVEN for people with hypersensitive skin like me! I liked the texture which was soufflé like and very light and creamy. The seeds (though i'm not sure which kind) were great for gentke exfoliation. The mask dried nicely and didn't leave my skin feeling tight. Love that it is unscented too! My skin felt smooth and soft afterwards with NO irritations! SCORE! I Will definitely continue to use this mask and hope to share some more positive results with all of you. I received this mask for free from @0.8l_usa but all opinions are my own. #kbeauty #skincare #facemask #08L #08liter
iamlizklein 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향When I first received this product I was concerned to use it because it was very creamy versus something that might have more gel-like consistency or maybe a more mud-type product. Especially because I have acne-prone skin & it was marked for dry, sensitive skin. However, with the changing seasons, especially transitioning into fall/winter, this has been an absolutely wonderful product that is NOT at all stripping. I left it on for about 20 minutes or so. When washing it off, there was the gentlest polishing off process. I definitely didn't feel overstripped, my skin didn't feel compromised, and not overly exfoliated. I just felt clean & refreshed. I can't wait to use it again & I think this is a perfect product for colder months. The summer, I think acne-prone, oily skin types might have issues with how creamy it is.
ucsdgurlie 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향I’m not the pickiest when it comes to skincare products as long as it does the job, but few products blow me away. I was lucky enough to be given the opportunity to try the Olivarrier gentle glow seed polishing mask. The mask is very creamy with seeds mixed in. It applies well and allows full coverage which I appreciated! I get upset when I have to layer a product until it fully covers my face. After 15 minutes, the mask tightens up. I actually chose to wash and exfoliate prior to applying the mask and then washed it off with warm water and a charcoal infused sponge. I ended the process with the toner and dual comfort cream samples from Olivarrier. The pessimist that I am, I wasn’t expecting a whole lot, but must say that the product did what it said it would do, polish, firm, and soften. I would definitely purchase this product on my own over other mud masks I’ve bought from the spa, etc. I received the product free in return for my honest opinion. Thank you 08liter.com and Olivarrie for this opportunity.
noraalinn 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향The Olivarrier Gentle Glow Seed Polishing Mask was a great mask. When I first put it on, it was cooling and felt relaxing. After I washed it off, my skin definitely looked brighter and felt more clear. I would totally use this mask again.
Queenevie 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향It's is minty and has a strong feeling to my face but over all I would really recommend this and I would buy this.It also came with a little spoon and some extra s#olivarrier #polishing #kbeauty #skincare #facemask #08L #08litertuff.#olivarrier #polishing #kbeauty #skincare #facemask #08L #08liter
Rainey4Pres 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향The first thing I noticed was that the packaging is cute. The box greets you when you open it 🤗. I applied the mask to clean, dry skin like the directions said and waited about 20 minutes for it to dry. It is not scented or perfumed, but I did notice a slight itching as it began to dry down, which worried me a little. But I had no noticeable reaction or redness afterwards, so it was fine. The mask is creamy and has little "seeds" in it, which I assumed would do the "polishing" when it was time to rinse it off. I was wrong. After rinsing my face, the seeds were still stuck to my skin, however they came off easily enough with one swipe of a washcloth. Since I couldn't use the seeds to swirl around my face to do any polishing or exfoliating, imagine my surprise my face came out not only hydrated, but VERY soft, smooth and yes, polished and exfoliated. There is some kind of "gentle" magic in this mask. My skin felt great afterwards and I will continue to use it. I highly recommend this brand. #olivarrier #polishing #kbeauty #skincare #facemask #08L #08liter
가량 협찬SNS 리뷰재구매 의향생크림을 얼굴에 바르는 것 처럼 부드러운 머드팩 하고나면 얼굴이 매끈해져요. 그리고 뭔가 음 빳빳해짐. 신기함. 건조한거랑 다름ㅋㅋ. 저 까만 알갱이 뭐지 근데.